BASKETBALL
         
Schedule entered Schedules (hard copy) Boys Eligibility Girls Eligibility First
School on Arbiter.net Received Received Received Boys Coach Girls Coach Contest
A C Flora YES 9/30/2011
Abbeville YES 9/29/2011
Academic Magnet YES 10/3/2011 11/18/2011 11/18/2011 Patrick Harrington Eugena Walpole 11/29/2011
Aiken YES 9/28/2011
Airport YES 9/28/2011
Allendale-Fairfax YES  
Andrew Jackson YES 9/27/2011
Andrews YES 9/20/2011
Ashley Ridge YES 9/12/2011
Aynor YES 9/30/2011
Bamberg-Ehrhardt YES 9/27/2011
Baptist Hill YES 9/21/2011
Barnwell YES 9/30/2011
Batesburg-Leesville YES 10/11/2011
Battery Creek YES 9/21/2011
Beaufort YES 9/29/2011 11/15/2011 Lillian Aldred 12/3/2011
Belton-Honea Path YES 9/30/2011
Berea YES 9/28/2011
Berkeley YES 8/30/2011 11/8/2011 11/2/2011 Joe Wallace/Lawyer (JV) Crystal Peace 11/29/2011
Bethune-Bowman YES 9/30/2011
Bishop England YES 9/30/2011
Blacksburg YES 9/29/2011
Blackville – Hilda YES 9/29/2011
Blue Ridge YES 9/14/2011
Bluffton YES 11/16/2011 6/15/2011 6/15/2011 Brett Macy Lonnie Roberts 12/6/2011
Blythewood YES 9/27/2011
Boiling Springs YES 9/21/2011
Branchville YES 9/30/2011
Brashier Middle College YES 9/12/2011
Brookland-Cayce YES 9/27/2011 11/18/2011 11/18/2011 Ricky Bouknight Chuck Sorce 11/29/2011
Broome YES 8/24/2011
Buford YES  
Burke YES 9/30/2011
Byrnes YES 9/23/2011
C. A. Johnson YES 9/30/2011
C. E. Murray YES   11/18/2011 11/18/2011 Earnest Taylor (JV) Albertha Wilson (JV) 11/28/2011
Calhoun County YES 9/30/2011
Calhoun Falls Charter YES 9/30/2011
Camden YES 9/28/2011
Cane Bay YES 9/6/2011
Carolina YES 9/24/2011
Carolina Forest YES 9/26/2011
Carvers Bay YES 9/30/2011
Central YES 9/12/2011 11/22/2011 Rhonda Wallace 12/2/2011
Chapin YES 9/20/2011
Chapman YES 9/30/2011
Charleston Charter YES 9/29/2011
Cheraw YES 9/30/2011
Chesnee YES 9/22/2011
Chester YES 9/28/11
Chesterfield YES 9/21/2011
Christ Church YES  
Clinton YES 8/31/2011
Clover YES 9/29/2011
Colleton County YES 9/27/2011 11/22/2011 11/22/2011 Davis/George (MS) Lewis (MS) 11/30/2011
Columbia YES 9/22/2011
Conway YES  
Creek Bridge YES 9/30/2011
Crescent YES  
Crestwood YES 9/23/2011
Cross YES 8/30/2011
Daniel YES 9/22/2011
Darlington YES 9/30/2011
Denmark-Olar YES  
Dillon YES 9/13/2011
Dixie YES
Dorman YES 9/29/2011
Dreher YES 9/27/2011 11/10/2011 Jon Richards 11/28/2011
Dutch Fork YES 10/1/2011 11/22/2011 11/22/2011 Taylor (MS) Golston (MS) 11/28/2011
Easley YES  
East Clarendon YES 10/3/2011
Eastside YES 9/13/2011
Eau Claire YES 9/30/2011 11/14/2011 11/21/2011 Lamont Britt Precious Caldwell 11/28/2011
Edisto YES  
Emerald YES 9/16/2011
Estill YES 9/27/2011 10/17/2011 10/17/2011 Willie Orr Cecil Jenkins/Eric Houston (JV) 12/9/2011
Fairfield Central YES   11/22/2011 11/22/2011 D. Liferidge C. Simpson 12/6/2011
Fort Dorchester YES 9/30/2011
Fort Mill YES 9/19/2011
Fox Creek YES 10/3/2011
Gaffney YES 9/27/2011
Garrett YES 9/30/2011
Georgetown YES 9/28/2011 11/4/2011 11/21/2011 Alvin Walker Tony Ford 11/29/2011
Gilbert YES 9/20/2011
Goose Creek YES 9/15/2011
Governor’s School (H) YES 9/30/2011
Great Falls YES 9/23/2011
Green Sea-Floyds YES 9/26/2011
Greenville YES 10/11/2011
Greenville Charter YES 9/21/2011
Greenwood YES 9/27/2011
Greer YES 9/22/2011
Greer Middle College YES 9/30/2011 11/18/2011 Natalie Satterfield 11/29/2011
Hanahan YES 9/28/2011
Hannah-Pamplico YES 9/29/2011
Hardeville YES   11/22/2011 11/22/2011 Willis Bonaparte 11/30/2011
Hartsville YES  
Hemingway YES 9/15/2011
Hillcrest YES 9/22/2011
Hilton Head YES 9/27/2011
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler YES 10/3/2011
Indian Land YES 9/12/2011
Irmo YES 9/30/2011
J L Mann YES 9/28/2011
James Island YES 10/3/2011
Johnsonville YES 10/14/2011
Keenan YES 10/3/2011
Kingstree YES 10/3/2011
Lake City YES 9/30/2011
Lake Marion YES 9/29/2011
Lake View YES 8/16/2011
Lakewood YES  
Lamar YES 9/1/2011
Lancaster YES 9/15/2011
Landrum YES 9/20/2011 10/7/2011 10/7/2011 Jake Inman (JV) Martha Dorman (JV) 12/1/2011
Latta YES 9/8/2011
Laurens YES 9/30/2011
Lee Central YES 9/29/2011
Lewisville YES 10/3/2011
Lexington YES 9/21/2011
Liberty YES 9/20/2011
Lincoln YES 10/3/2011
Loris YES 9/30/2011
Lower Richland YES 9/30/2011
Lugoff-Elgin YES 9/28/2011
Manning YES 9/30/2011
Marion YES 9/13/2011
Marlboro County YES 9/14/2011
Mauldin YES 9/28/2011
McBee YES 9/30/2011
McCormick YES 9/27/2011
Mid-Carolina YES 8/28/2011
Midland Valley YES 9/30/2011
Military Magnet YES 9/29/2011 11/22/2011 11/22/2011 Micheal Breedlove Joseph Hamilton 11/30/2011
Mullins YES 9/27/2011
Myrtle Beach YES 10/1/2011
Nation Ford YES 10/1/2011
Newberry YES 9/1/2011
Ninety-Six YES 9/29/2011
North YES  
North Augusta YES 9/27/2011 11/15/2011 11/9/2011 Al Young Jared Adamson 11/29/2011
North Central YES 9/29/2011
North Charleston YES 9/28/2011 11/21/2011 11/21/2011 Blake Hall/Michael Silver (JV) Ernest  White/Nate Pearson (JV) 11/28/2011
North Myrtle Beach YES 9/26/2011
Northwestern YES  
Orangeburg-Wilkinson YES 9/29/2011
Palmetto YES 9/28/2011
Pelion YES 9/12/2011
Pendleton YES 9/28/2011
Pickens YES 9/28/2011
Powdersville (JV)   10/1/2011
Richland Northeast YES 11/7/2011
Ridge Spring-Monetta YES 9/29/2011 11/21/2011 11/21/2011 Sherwas Bunch Will Brunson 11/29/2011
Ridge View YES 9/29/2011
Ridgeland YES   11/21/2011 11/21/2011 Jeremiah Faber Fredrick Toomer 12/1/2011
Riverside YES 9/20/2011
Rock Hill YES 9/30/2011
Saluda YES 9/19/2011
Scott’s Branch YES  
SCSDB   9/27/2011
Seneca YES 10/1/2011 11/21/2011 11/14/2011 Kevin Padgett Jimmy Towe 11/28/2011
Silver Bluff YES 9/22/2011
Socastee YES 10/3/2011
South Aiken YES 9/14/2011
South Florence YES 9/23/2011
South Pointe YES 9/27/2011
Southside YES 10/3/2011
Southside Christian YES 9/20/2011
Spartanburg YES 8/23/2011
Spring Valley YES 9/30/2011
St. James YES 9/8/2011
St. John’s YES 9/30/2011
St. Josephs YES 10/1/2011
Stall YES 10/3/2011
Stratford YES 9/29/2011
Strom Thurmond YES 10/1/2011
Summerville YES 9/26/2011
Sumter YES 9/15/2011
Swansea YES 9/23/2011 11/18/2011 11/18/2011 Robertr Etheedge/Bryant McNeal (JV) Tamara McNeal 11/30/2011
T L Hanna YES 9/21/2011
Tamassee-Salem YES  
Timberland YES 9/26/2011 11/21/2011 11/21/2011 Jerome Stewart Clevel Touchberry 11/30/2011
Timmonsville YES 10/20/2011
Travelers Rest YES 9/23/2011
Union YES 9/29/2011
Waccamaw YES 9/27/2011
Wade Hampton (G) YES 8/9/2011
Wade Hampton (H) YES 9/21/2011 11/11/2011 11/8/2011 Barry Brunson/Shelby Strother Romon Gray/Roberts (JV) 12/2/2011
Wagener-Salley YES 9/29/2011
Walhalla YES  
Wando YES 9/22/2011
Ware Shoals YES 9/28/2011 11/15/2011 Tommy Wooten (JV) 12/1/2011
West Ashley YES 9/16/2011 11/21/2011 11/21/2011 Ronnie Dupre Maria Williams 11/28/2011
West Florence YES 9/20/2011
West Oak YES 9/19/2011
Westside YES  
Whale Branch YES  
White Knoll YES 9/6/2011
Whitmire YES 9/23/2011 11/16/2011 11/16/2011 Chaz Adams (7th & 8th) Maurice Wyatt (7th & 8th) 11/28/2011
Williston-Elko YES 9/21/2011 11/21/2011 Lehman Reed (MS) 11/28/2011
Wilson YES  
Woodland YES  
Woodmont YES 9/21/2011
Woodruff YES 9/27/2011
Wren YES 10/3/2011
York YES 9/19/2011