Cheer
         
Eligibility First
School Received Coach Contest
A C Flora
Abbeville
Academic Magnet
Aiken
Airport
Allendale-Fairfax
Andrew Jackson
Andrews
Ashley Ridge
Aynor
Bamberg-Ehrhardt
Baptist Hill
Barnwell
Batesburg-Leesville
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Belton-Honea Path
Berea
Berkeley
Bethune-Bowman
Bishop England
Blacksburg
Blackville – Hilda
Blue Ridge
Bluffton 6/15/2011 Beth Herring
Blythewood
Boiling Springs
Branchville
Brashier Middle College
Brookland-Cayce
Broome
Buford
Burke
Byrnes
C. A. Johnson
C. E. Murray
Calhoun County
Calhoun Falls Charter
Camden
Cane Bay
Carolina
Carolina Forest
Carvers Bay
Central
Chapin
Chapman
Charleston Charter
Cheraw
Chesnee
Chester
Chesterfield
Christ Church
Clinton
Clover
Colleton County
Columbia
Conway
Creek Bridge
Crescent
Crestwood
Cross
Daniel
Darlington
Denmark-Olar
Dillon
Dixie
Dorman
Dreher
Dutch Fork 9/23/2011 Katie Nunnery 10/1/2011
Easley
East Clarendon
Eastside
Eau Claire
Edisto
Emerald
Estill
Fairfield Central
Fort Dorchester
Fort Mill
Fox Creek
Gaffney
Garrett
Georgetown
Gilbert
Goose Creek
Governor’s School (H)
Great Falls
Green Sea-Floyds
Greenville
Greenville Charter
Greenwood
Greer
Greer Middle College
Hanahan
Hannah-Pamplico
Hardeville
Hartsville
Hemingway
Hillcrest
Hilton Head
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler
Indian Land
Irmo
J L Mann
James Island
Johnsonville
Keenan
Kingstree
Lake City
Lake Marion
Lake View
Lakewood
Lamar
Lancaster 7/11/2011 Jessica Wheeler 10/15/2011
Landrum
Latta
Laurens
Lee Central
Lewisville
Lexington
Liberty
Lincoln
Loris
Lower Richland
Lugoff-Elgin
Manning
Marion
Marlboro County
Mauldin
McBee
McCormick
Mid-Carolina
Midland Valley
Military Magnet
Mullins
Myrtle Beach
Nation Ford
Newberry
Ninety-Six
North
North Augusta
North Central
North Charleston
North Myrtle Beach
Northwestern
Orangeburg-Wilkinson
Palmetto
Pelion
Pendleton
Pickens
Powdersville
Richland Northeast
Ridge Spring-Monetta
Ridge View
Ridgeland
Riverside
Rock Hill
Saluda
Scott’s Branch
SCSDB
Seneca
Silver Bluff
Socastee
South Aiken
South Florence
South Pointe
Southside
Southside Christian
Spartanburg
Spring Valley
St. James
St. John’s 9/8/2011 Trista Jones 10/8/2011
St. Joseph's
Stall
Stratford
Strom Thurmond
Summerville
Sumter
Swansea 9/16/2011 LaToya Williams 10/1/2011
T L Hanna
Tamassee-Salem
Timberland
Timmonsville
Travelers Rest
Union
Waccamaw
Wade Hampton (G)
Wade Hampton (H)
Wagener-Salley
Walhalla
Wando
Ware Shoals
West Ashley
West Florence
West Oak
Westside
Whale Branch
White Knoll
Whitmire
Williston-Elko
Wilson
Woodland
Woodmont
Woodruff
Wren
York