Track & Field
         
Schedule Boys Elig. Girls Elig.
School Received Received Received
A C Flora 2/29/2012
Abbeville 1/27/2012 2/21/2012 2/21/2012
Academic Magnet 1/31/2012
Aiken 1/26/2012
Airport 2/21/2012
Allendale-Fairfax 2/29/2012
Andrew Jackson 1/24/2012
Andrews 2/16/2012
Ashley Ridge 2/1/2012
Aynor 2/29/2012
Bamberg-Ehrhardt 2/16/2012
Baptist Hill 3/1/2012
Barnwell 2/27/2012
Batesburg-Leesville 3/2/2012
Battery Creek 1/27/2012
Beaufort 2/22/2012 2/23/2012 2/23/2012
Belton-Honea Path 1/31/2012
Berea 3/2/2012
Berkeley 1/12/2012 2/1/2012 2/1/2012
Bethune-Bowman 2/29/2012
Bishop England 3/1/2012
Blacksburg 2/27/2012
Blackville – Hilda 2/18/2012
Blue Ridge 1/19/2012
Bluffton 2/2/2012
Blythewood 2/17/2012
Boiling Springs 3/2/2012
Branchville NO TEAM
Brashier Middle College NO TEAM
Brookland-Cayce 2/8/2012
Broome 1/20/2012
Buford 1/30/2012
Burke NO TEAM
Byrnes 1/26/2012
C. A. Johnson 3/1/2012
C. E. Murray 2/29/2012
Calhoun County 2/28/2012
Calhoun Falls Charter 2/29/2012
Camden 2/14/2012
Cane Bay 1/26/2012
Carolina 2/28/2012
Carolina Forest 1/26/2012
Carvers Bay 3/1/2012
Central 1/27/2012
Chapin 2/27/2012
Chapman 2/27/2012
Charleston Charter 2/14/2012
Cheraw 1/24/2012
Chesnee 2/21/2012
Chester 2/8/2012
Chesterfield 2/28/2012
Christ Church 2/23/2012
Clinton 1/12/2012
Clover 3/1/2012
Colleton County 2/27/2012
Columbia 2/27/2012
Conway 1/27/2012
Creek Bridge 2/28/2012
Crescent 2/14/2012
Crestwood 1/31/2012
Cross 3/2/2012
Daniel 2/23/2012
Darlington 3/1/2012
Denmark-Olar 2/9/2012
Dillon 2/21/2012
Dixie 1/20/2012
Dorman 1/20/2012
Dreher 2/27/2012
Dutch Fork 3/1/2012 3/1/2012 3/1/2012
Easley 2/1/2012
East Clarendon NO TEAM
Eastside 1/12/2012
Eau Claire 3/1/2012
Edisto 2/8/2012
Emerald 2/29/2012
Estill 2/28/2012 2/29/2012 2/29/2012
Fairfield Central 2/29/2012 2/28/2012 2/28/2012
Fort Dorchester 2/23/2012
Fort Mill 2/8/2012
Fox Creek NO TEAM
Gaffney 2/14/2012
Garrett 2/28/2012
Georgetown 1/18/2012 2/28/2012
Gilbert 2/24/2012
Goose Creek 2/6/2012
Governor’s School (H) 2/29/2012
Great Falls 2/29/2012
Green Sea-Floyds 2/21/2012
Greenville 3/2/2012
Greenville Charter 3/2/2012
Greenwood 2/23/2012
Greer 1/25/2012
Greer Middle College 3/1/2012 3/1/2012 3/1/2012
Hanahan 3/1/2012
Hannah-Pamplico 2/29/2012
Hardeville 2/1/2012
Hartsville 2/17/2012
Hemingway 2/15/2012
Hillcrest 3/5/2012
Hilton Head 2/1/2012
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler 1/27/2012
Indian Land 12/21/2011
Irmo 2/28/2012
J L Mann 2/15/2012
James Island 3/5/2012
Johnsonville 3/1/2012
Keenan 3/1/2012
Kingstree 3/1/2012
Lake City 3/1/2012
Lake Marion 3/6/2012
Lake View NO TEAM
Lakewood 3/1/2012
Lamar 2/23/2012
Lancaster 1/9/2012
Landrum 2/21/2012
Latta 2/2/2012
Laurens 3/1/2012
Lee Central 2/27/2012
Lewisville 3/2/2012
Lexington 2/8/2012
Liberty 1/25/2012
Lincoln 1/26/2012
Loris 2/23/2012
Lower Richland 1/30/2012
Lugoff-Elgin 3/1/2012
Manning 2/21/2012 3/1/2012 3/1/2012
Marion 2/28/2012
Marlboro County 2/28/2012
Mauldin 2/29/2012
McBee 2/8/2012
McCormick 2/27/2012
Mid-Carolina 1/19/2012
Midland Valley 2/16/2012
Military Magnet 2/28/2012 3/7/2012 3/7/2012
Mullins 3/2/2012
Myrtle Beach 2/29/2012
Nation Ford 3/1/2012
Newberry 1/13/2012
Ninety-Six 1/18/2012
North 2/28/2012
North Augusta 2/28/2012 2/14/2012 2/29/2012
North Central 2/29/2012
North Charleston 2/24/2012 3/7/2012 3/7/2012
North Myrtle Beach 2/29/2012
Northwestern 3/2/2012
Orangeburg-Wilkinson 2/14/2012
Palmetto 1/31/2012
Pelion 1/17/2012
Pendleton 3/2/2012
Pickens 3/1/2012
Powdersville 3/1/2012
Richland Northeast 2/7/2012
Ridge Spring-Monetta 2/15/2012
Ridge View 3/1/2012
Ridgeland 2/14/2012 2/28/2012 2/28/2012
Riverside 1/9/2012
Rock Hill 2/28/2012
Saluda 2/23/2012
Scott’s Branch 2/26/2012
SCSDB 2/14/2012
Seneca 1/31/2012 2/24/2012 2/24/2012
Silver Bluff 2/14/2012
Socastee 2/14/2012
South Aiken 3/5/2012
South Florence 2/13/2012
South Pointe 2/29/2012
Southside 1/31/2012
Southside Christian 2/28/2012
Spartanburg 1/30/2012
Spring Valley 2/9/2012
St. James 1/5/2012
St. John’s 3/1/2012
St. Josephs 2/29/2012
Stall 1/29/2012
Stratford 3/2/2012
Strom Thurmond 2/28/2012
Summerville 1/24/2012
Sumter 2/10/2012
Swansea 1/31/2012 2/22/2012 2/21/2012
T L Hanna 3/1/2012 2/24/2012 2/24/2012
Tamassee-Salem 1/31/2012
Timberland 2/16/2012 2/28/2012 2/28/2012
Timmonsville 1/27/2012
Travelers Rest 1/18/2012
Union 2/29/2012
Waccamaw 3/2/2012
Wade Hampton (G) 3/1/2012
Wade Hampton (H) 1/30/2012 2/24/2012 2/24/2012
Wagener-Salley 3/1/2012
Walhalla 1/31/2012
Wando 1/30/2012
Ware Shoals NO TEAM
West Ashley 1/5/2012 1/25/2012 2/21/2012
West Florence 2/7/2012
West Oak 1/18/2012
Westside 2/13/2012
Whale Branch 3/1/2012
White Knoll 2/7/2012
Whitmire NO TEAM
Williston-Elko 2/15/2012
Wilson 2/23/2012
Woodland 3/1/2012
Woodmont 1/30/2012
Woodruff 2/21/2012
Wren 3/2/2012
York 1/17/2012